Is ARBORIO RICE, ARBORIO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arborio Rice

Check ARBORIO RICE, ARBORIO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARBORIO RICE, ARBORIO is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? ARBORIO RICE, ARBORIO | Spoonful