Is ARCHER FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA BEAN CREME BRULEE LATTE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DAIRY POWDER (WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK), INSTANT AND MICROGROUND ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check ARCHER FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA BEAN CREME BRULEE LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCHER FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA BEAN CREME BRULEE LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PROTEIN PLUS, PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN
About this product
Beverage · Powder


