Is ARCHER FARMS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, SRIRACHA & SCALLION, SRIRACHA & SCALLION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, CHILI PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, CHEESE CULTURE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, CAROB BEAN GUM, SCALLIONS*.

Check ARCHER FARMS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, SRIRACHA & SCALLION, SRIRACHA & SCALLION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingBreakfast