Is ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, HABANERO MANGO, HABANERO MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED HABANERO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, VEGETABLE BLEND (DRIED CARROTS, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MANGO).
Check ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, HABANERO MANGO, HABANERO MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, HABANERO MANGO, HABANERO MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruitySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


