Is ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, HABANERO MANGO, HABANERO MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED HABANERO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, VEGETABLE BLEND (DRIED CARROTS, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MANGO).

Check ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, HABANERO MANGO, HABANERO MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruitySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping