Is ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, ROASTED JALAPENO & TOMATO, ROASTED JALAPENO & TOMATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ARCHER FARMS, HOT SAUCE, ROASTED JALAPENO & TOMATO, ROASTED JALAPENO & TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping