Is ARCHER FARMS, SIMPLY BALANCED, CHICKEN TORTILLA SOUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN STOCK, FLAVORING, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE), TOMATOES (TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), COOKED SEASONED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT (WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN, RED PEPPERS, BLACK BEANS, CORNSTARCH, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, POBLANO PEPPERS, CHICKEN FAT (CHICKEN FAT, NATURAL FLAVORING), POTATO STARCH, TORTILLA (MASA FLOUR [CORN, LIME, SODIUM PROPIONATE, CELLULOSE GUM, FUMARIC ACID], WATER), SPICES, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CILANTRO.
Check ARCHER FARMS, SIMPLY BALANCED, CHICKEN TORTILLA SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCHER FARMS, SIMPLY BALANCED, CHICKEN TORTILLA SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


