Is ARCHER FARMS, STIR-FRY SAUCE, SOY SESAME, SOY SESAME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), RICE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SESAME SEEDS, ROASTED SESAME OIL, DRIED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ARCHER FARMS, STIR-FRY SAUCE, SOY SESAME, SOY SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCHER FARMS, STIR-FRY SAUCE, SOY SESAME, SOY SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetNutty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMeal Prep


