Is ARCHER FARMS, TOMATO FLORENTINE SOUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE STOCK (WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [CARROT, CELERIAC, ONION], COOKED VEGETABLES [CARROT, ONION, CELERY], TOMATO PASTE, YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SUGAR, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, POTATO FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL), DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), COOKED PASTA (SEMOLINA, EGG WHITE, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), RED PEPPERS, SPINACH, CELERY, CORNSTARCH, ONIONS, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, CREAM (CREAM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, LIPASE, CELLULOSE, SORBIC ACID), GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE SPICES, SODIUM GLUCONATE, SALT.

Check ARCHER FARMS, TOMATO FLORENTINE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep