Is Archer's Chipolatas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (85% Actual Lean Meat), Rusk Wheat Flour, Salt, Water, Spices, Natural Casings, Sulphites, E221, E621, E450ii

Check Archer's Chipolatas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep