Is ARCOIRIS, GUMMY CHAMOY WORMS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND LACTIC ACID, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR: YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check ARCOIRIS, GUMMY CHAMOY WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go