Is ARCOIRIS, MANGO FRUIT SLICES, CHAMOY, CHAMOY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED MANGO, CHILI POWDER, CHAMOY, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check ARCOIRIS, MANGO FRUIT SLICES, CHAMOY, CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go