Is Arcor Butterscotch Caramel Ecossais Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Artificial Flavor, (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow), Artificial Colors.
Check Arcor Butterscotch Caramel Ecossais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arcor Butterscotch Caramel Ecossais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


