Is Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 1 pound Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40
Check Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 1 pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 1 pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 1 pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


