Is Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 4 pounds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40
Check Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 4 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 4 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Arcor Red & White Peppermint Starlights | White Center | Twist Wrap Mints | 4 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


