Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 3 pounds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)

Check Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 3 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 3 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 3 pounds | Spoonful