Is Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 5 pounds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)
Check Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 5 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Arcor Strawberry Buds Filled Hard Candy Bon Bons bulk wrapped candy bulk 5 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


