Is Arctic Blitz™ Flavoured Thirst Quencher, Frost Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Colour

Check Arctic Blitz™ Flavoured Thirst Quencher, Frost against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Blitz™ Flavoured Thirst Quencher, Frost is available at 3 retailers

MetroNo FrillsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go