Is Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seltzer (Water, Co2), Alcohol (From Sugar Cane Mash), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Assure Freshness).
Check Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


