Is ARCTIC COD LIVER OIL (ORANGE) - 237ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod Liver Oil (From Arctic Cod), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Other Omega-3 Ty Acids, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Natural Orange Flavour, Vitamin E, Rosemary Extract
Check ARCTIC COD LIVER OIL (ORANGE) - 237ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCTIC COD LIVER OIL (ORANGE) - 237ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ARCTIC COD LIVER OIL (ORANGE) - 237ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


