Is Arctic Coffee Café Latte 330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1% Fat Milk (75%), Coffee (Water, Coffee Powder*) (20%), Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphate, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Arctic Coffee Café Latte 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast