Is Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1% Fat Milk (75%), Coffee (Water, Coffee Powder*) (20%), Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphate, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


