Is ARCTIC COOLER, SPARKLING DIET CITRUS SODA, CITRUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check ARCTIC COOLER, SPARKLING DIET CITRUS SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCTIC COOLER, SPARKLING DIET CITRUS SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


