Is Arctic Gardens Asian Stir Fry Vegetables Mix 1.75kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Carrots, Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Onions, Waterchestnut, Red Bell Peppers, Mushrooms

Check Arctic Gardens Asian Stir Fry Vegetables Mix 1.75kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Gardens Asian Stir Fry Vegetables Mix 1.75kg is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep