Is Arctic Gardens San Francisco Style Vegetables Mix 1.75kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Green Beans, Carrots

Check Arctic Gardens San Francisco Style Vegetables Mix 1.75kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Gardens San Francisco Style Vegetables Mix 1.75kg is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir FryCooking