Is Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water
Check Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Frozen, Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Drinking


