Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water

Check Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Frozen, Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Arctic Glacier Premium Ice, 10 lb Bag | Spoonful