Is Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice (Orange), Salt, Acidity Regulator (E290, E330), Antioxidant (E300), E202), Colour (E160a), Flavouring

Check Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go