Is Arctic Royal Extra Large Raw Roeless Scallops 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops (Molluscs), Pactinopecten Yessoensis & Placopecten Magellanicus, Salt, Stabilisers: E451

Check Arctic Royal Extra Large Raw Roeless Scallops 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Royal Extra Large Raw Roeless Scallops 300g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep