Is ARCTIC SHORES SEAFOOD COMPANY, SEA SCALLOPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCALLOPS, WATER AND SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.
Check ARCTIC SHORES SEAFOOD COMPANY, SEA SCALLOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCTIC SHORES SEAFOOD COMPANY, SEA SCALLOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


