Is ARCTIC SHORES SEAFOOD COMPANY, SEA SCALLOPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS, WATER AND SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.

Check ARCTIC SHORES SEAFOOD COMPANY, SEA SCALLOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? ARCTIC SHORES SEAFOOD COMPANY, SEA SCALLOPS | Spoonful