Is ARCTIC SUN HYPOALLERGENIC SHAMPOO – 500ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycol Stearate, Emulsifying Plant Wax, Aloe Vera, Jojoba Oil, Glycerin, Silk Amino Acids, Green Tea Extract, D-pahthenol (Pro-vitamin B5), Vitamin E, Glucose & Glucoseoxidase & Lactoperoxidase, Citric Acid & Sodium Citrate
Check ARCTIC SUN HYPOALLERGENIC SHAMPOO – 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCTIC SUN HYPOALLERGENIC SHAMPOO – 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ARCTIC SUN HYPOALLERGENIC SHAMPOO – 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


