Is Arctic Zero Chocolate Chunk, 1 Pt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, PREBIOTIC FIBER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUEUR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), CREAM, DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA POWDER WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Arctic Zero Chocolate Chunk, 1 Pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arctic Zero Chocolate Chunk, 1 Pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arctic Zero Chocolate Chunk, 1 Pt is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


