Is Arctic Zero Fit Frozen Dessert Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SUGARCANE FIBRE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOURS, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check Arctic Zero Fit Frozen Dessert Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Zero Fit Frozen Dessert Salted Caramel is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking