Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arcticfish Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites, Smoke Roasted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), SALT

Check Arcticfish Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites, Smoke Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Arcticfish Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites, Smoke Roasted | Spoonful