Is Arden & Amici Almond Cantuccini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Almonds (21%), Egg, Egg Yolk, Milk, Butter (Milk), Raising Agents: Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Honey, Salt, Flavouring

Check Arden & Amici Almond Cantuccini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arden & Amici Almond Cantuccini is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping