Is Arden & Amici Mini Classic Panettone Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, sultanas, pasteurised free range whole eggs, sugar, butter, milk, yeast, emulsifier: mono- and di-glycerides of fatty acids, fructose syrup, salt, natural flavourings
Check Arden & Amici Mini Classic Panettone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arden & Amici Mini Classic Panettone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arden & Amici Mini Classic Panettone is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


