Is Arden Grange Puppy / Junior Dry Dog Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (Fresh Chicken 18%, Chicken Meat Meal 18%), Rice, Maize, Refined Chicken Oil, Whole Dried Egg, Beet Pulp, Fish Meal, Chicken Digest, Whole Linseed, Krill, Yeast, Minerals, Prebiotic FOS, Prebiotic MOS, Yucca Extract, Glucosamine, MSM, Chondroitin, Cranberries, Nucleotides

Check Arden Grange Puppy / Junior Dry Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arden Grange Puppy / Junior Dry Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep