Is Arden's Garden Magic Mushroom Immunity Ii Cold Pressed Shot Juice, Magic Mushroom Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TART CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE, GINGER ROOT, LION'S MANE POWDER, CORDYCEPS POWDER, RED REISHI POWDER, CACAO POWDER
Check Arden's Garden Magic Mushroom Immunity Ii Cold Pressed Shot Juice, Magic Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arden's Garden Magic Mushroom Immunity Ii Cold Pressed Shot Juice, Magic Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


