Is Arden's Garden Magic Mushroom Immunity Ii Cold Pressed Shot Juice, Magic Mushroom Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TART CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE, GINGER ROOT, LION'S MANE POWDER, CORDYCEPS POWDER, RED REISHI POWDER, CACAO POWDER

Check Arden's Garden Magic Mushroom Immunity Ii Cold Pressed Shot Juice, Magic Mushroom against your own diets in the app.