Is Arden's Garden Vegetable Juice, Cold Pressed, Yoga 1 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice, Apple Juice, Spinach, Kale, Distilled Water, Ginger, Lemons.

Check Arden's Garden Vegetable Juice, Cold Pressed, Yoga 1 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemMeal PrepOn The Go