Is Ardmona Rich & Thick Tomatoes With Garlic & Basil | 410g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (93%) [DICED AND JUICE], TOMATO PASTE (6%), BASIL (0.5%), GARLIC (0.5%).

Check Ardmona Rich & Thick Tomatoes With Garlic & Basil | 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ardmona Rich & Thick Tomatoes With Garlic & Basil | 410g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep