Is Ardmona Simple Pasta Sauce 360g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (88%)DICED AND JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Ardmona Simple Pasta Sauce 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ardmona Simple Pasta Sauce 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ardmona Simple Pasta Sauce 360g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


