Is Ardmore Farms Strawberry Kiwi Flaovred Juice, Strawberry Kiwi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% JUICE FROM APPLE, PEAR, STRAWBERRY, AND KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATES (FILTERED WATER AND JUICE CONCENTRATES). LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), AND MALIC ACID.

Check Ardmore Farms Strawberry Kiwi Flaovred Juice, Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go