Is ARGALIGHT, CULINARY ARGAN OIL, CUMIN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARGAN OIL, CUMIN ESSENTIAL OIL, CUMIN
Check ARGALIGHT, CULINARY ARGAN OIL, CUMIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARGALIGHT, CULINARY ARGAN OIL, CUMIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDressingGarnishing


