Is Argentina Corned Beef Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beef, Beef Broth, Soy Protein, Iodized Salt, Sugar, Spices, Msg (flavor Enhancer), Sodium Tripolyphosphate (water Retention Agent), Sodium Erythorbate (antioxidant), Sodium Nitrite (color Retention Agent) And Fortified With Zinc And Iron Contains Soy.
Check Argentina Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Argentina Corned Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


