Is Argeta Pate Spread, Tuna, 3.35 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Light Meat Tuna, Vegetable Oil, Whey, Water, Potato Starch, Sodium Caseinate, Onion, Defatted Soya Flour, Salt, Spices, Spice And Herb Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Paprika Extract
Check Argeta Pate Spread, Tuna, 3.35 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Argeta Pate Spread, Tuna, 3.35 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Argeta Pate Spread, Tuna, 3.35 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


