Is Argo Tea Hibiscus Lemonade Tea Squeeze, 13.5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh-brewed Loose-leaf Hibiscus Tea (Water, Hibiscus Flower), Fair Trade Pure Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice

Check Argo Tea Hibiscus Lemonade Tea Squeeze, 13.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Argo Tea Hibiscus Lemonade Tea Squeeze, 13.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go