Is Argo Tea Unsweetened Ginger Peach Loose-Leaf Brewed Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH-BREWED GINGER PEACH TEA (WATER, BLACK TEA, GINGER, ORANGE BLOSSOMS, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check Argo Tea Unsweetened Ginger Peach Loose-Leaf Brewed Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go