Is Ari & Roo Munchetto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filling (sugar, Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil, Rice Bran Oil, Whey Powder, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavor, Vanillin), Wafer (tapioca Starch, Coconut Milk, Water, Brown Sugar, Coconut Sugar, Egg, Salt, Cocoa Powder). Contains Milk, Soy, Hazelnut, Coconut and Egg. It may also contain Whey, Hazelnut and Coconut.
Check Ari & Roo Munchetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ari & Roo Munchetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


